<< November 2018 | 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 >>
2018年1月のスケジュール
1日:月
『STOVES COUNTDOWN LIVE』
@横浜STOVE'S
横浜市西区南幸2-1-3サイトウビル
1F
045-312-2278
日倉士歳朗/eg
佐布仁之/eg
高田エージ/vo&ag
佐藤克彦/ag

7日:日
『小島嵩弘』
@岩本町Live café Eggman tokyo east
千代田区岩本町2-6-12
曙ビルB1
03-5829-6400
13:00開場/13:30開演
小島嵩弘/vo&ag
佐藤克彦/gt

10日:水
『チチンプイプイ』
@お茶の水Woodstock Cafe
千代田区神田小川町3-26-24
新小川町ビルB1
03-3233-8015
19:30開演
酒井杏/vo&ukulele gt
佐藤克彦/ag

14日:日
『チチンプイプイw/エルトン永田』
正木家新年会
@上野桜木・正木家音楽室
台東区上野桜木1-5-12
070-6571-7130
info@goodtimemusic.jp
14:00開演
酒井杏/vo&uculele gt
エルトン永田/piano
佐藤克彦/ag

16日:月
『小坂忠』
BLESSING NIGHT 2018 ARTHUR HOLLAND TALK LIVE
@新中野Live Cafe BENTEN
中野区本町4-39-4
TNビルB1F
03-5340-8270
18:30開場/19:00開演
小坂忠/vo&ag
佐藤克彦/ag

22日:月
『チチンプイプイw/エルトン永田』
@池尻大橋CHAD
目黒区東山3-15-14
03-3710-8731
19:00開場/20:00開演
酒井杏/vo&ukulele gt
エルトン永田/piano
佐藤克彦/ag

24日:水
『佐藤克彦』
@横浜文化体育館
横浜市中区不老町2-7
045-641-5741
詳細未定
佐藤克彦/ag

26日:金
『チチンプイプイ』
@中央林間パラダイス本舗
大和市下鶴間1541-5
046-274-3948
19:00開演
酒井杏/vo&ukulele gt
佐藤克彦/gt
SPECIAL THANKS/SHOP&SPACE(2000~)
  • 東京
白樺録音企画
WOODMAN
リットーミュージック
日本晴Records
Tuff Beats
HOME WORK
高田馬場グラスオニオン
新宿マローネ
池袋HMV
渋谷エッグマン
吉祥寺Planet-K
高円寺ペンギンハウス
新宿ヒルトンホテル
代々木公園
渋谷7thフロアー
南青山MANDARA
高円寺SHOWBOAT
四谷SunValley
六本木Y2K
六本木タトゥー東京
町田ビール
原宿ルイード
東中野KingBee
三軒茶屋GrapeFruitsMoon
港区高輪区民ホール
目黒ブルースアレイ
原宿クロコダイル
砧公園
町田プレイハウス
港区立三光幼稚園
六本木PitInn
自由が丘MardiGras
赤坂ラブ
町田AtoZ
渋谷O-NEST
江古田マ−キー
千歳烏山TUBO
吉祥寺STAR PINE'S CAFE
千歳烏山サボー
芝浦セント・ギガ
初台The DOORS
荻窪ルースター
表参道FAB
平井西小学校
上野毛C8・CAFE
四谷パインフィールド
星稜会館
講談社講堂
高円寺次郎吉
粕谷区民センター
アルカキット錦糸町
高円寺楽や
高田馬場フェイズ
キャピトル東急
ANY BEE SOUNDS
文京福祉センター
四谷メビウス
千住CARAMEL
椿山荘
LIVING DESIGN CENTER
東十条cafespace101
如水会館
セレス高田馬場
下北沢440
区民斎場やすらぎ会館
渋谷2's YOSHIHASHI
池尻大橋CHAD
赤坂シュビアホール
塚戸幼稚園
NHKおかあさんといっしょ
曙橋BACK IN TOWN
MUSIC BIRD「Trip in the Country」
六本木Blues Dog Cafe
港区立三光小学校
成瀬CROP
JEAN NASSAUS COMPANY
帝国ホテル
新宿文化センター
代官山COMPLEX
ららぽーと豊洲H.B.GRIL
町田BANSHOW-BOH
下北沢CLUB Que
代官山UNIT
千住cafe'KovaGarden
青山月見ル君想フ
お茶の水WoodstockCafe
渋谷duo MUSICE XCHANGE
神泉LANTERN
西荻窪TERRA
代官山晴れたら空に豆まいて
曙橋Bar461
原宿cafe STUDIO
下北沢ラ・カーニャ
渋谷bongout noh
下北沢City Country City
下北沢lete
SHIBUYA-AX
北千住虎や
下北沢mona records
渋谷アダン・オハナ・ギャラリー
六本木superdeluxe
吉祥寺MANDA-LA2
渋谷UnderDeerLounge
谷中間間間
bayfm"THE SESSION"
昭島市市民会館大ホール
芸能花伝舎(旧淀橋第三小学校)
武蔵野公会堂
白金Coolie's Creek
荻窪Rooster NorthSide
拝島啓明学園「北泉寮」
代官山MACHU PICHU
蛇崩free works
テレビ東京天王洲スタジオ(interfm)
銀座candy store rock
有楽町朝日ホール
九品仏ツチオーネ
吉祥寺アムリタ食堂
四谷Live inn Magic
大井町Groovers Paradise
池袋鈴ん小屋
東京ミッドタウン
銀座アップルストア
昭島のぞみ保育園
丸の内moodboard
中目黒バードソングカフェ
吉祥寺World Kitchen BAOBAB
代官山セドナ
恵比寿ガーデンプレイス
下北沢裏家
府中長生たまご館
渋谷NHK放送センター内特設会場
西麻布新世界
渋谷COZMO'S CAFE
御徒町Sea Garage
新宿御苑ポプラ社
武蔵小山Again
学芸大学チェロキー
渋谷Milkyway
下北沢Seed-Ship
ひの煉瓦ホール(日野市民会館)
自由が丘バードソングカフェ
代官山LOOP
日野市多摩平幼稚園
三軒茶屋RIPPLE
祖師ケ谷大蔵ムリウイ
日比谷野音
二子玉KIWA
タワーレコード新宿
東京ミッドタウンコンプレックススタジオ店
晴海アイランドトリトンスクエア
六本木ベルサール六本木
BOAT RACE平和島
高田馬場Live Cafe mono
渋谷LOOP annex
下北沢ガーデン
木場RainbowtownFM木場スタジオ
渋谷gee-ge
上野正木家音楽室
国立地球屋
銀座樽
板橋区立熱帯環境植物館
東府中ベネディクトダイナー
渋谷シティラウンジ
下北沢ラウン
江古田BUDDY
下北沢フラテア
渋谷B.Y.G
原宿シーモアグラス
代官山山羊に、聞く?
下北沢音倉
中目黒楽屋
下北沢Cafe KICK
北千住Cub
下北沢Club251
日野市市民の森ふれあいホール
下北沢風知空知
広尾フランス大使館
学芸大学CLASKA
渋谷区文化総合センター大和田伝承ホール
天王洲アイルTerratoriaテラトリア
渋谷タワーレコード
代官山alt space
下北沢サーカス
吉祥寺ハバナムーン
吉祥寺BLACK&BLUE
足立炎天寺
下北沢CCO
浅草KURAWOOD
中野BRIGHT BROWN
学芸大学APIA40
馬喰町サカイ酒場
明治神宮外苑絵画館前TWDOME
水道橋東京倶楽部
東久留米市成美文化会館
下北沢rpm
新宿ニコンプラザ新宿内セミナールーム
千駄ヶ谷東京倶楽部
武蔵関River Cafe
新中野Live Cafe BENTEN
銀座Oギャラリー
新宿紀伊國屋書店8階イベントスペース
町田まほろ座
恵比寿はなゆき
学芸大学Live Tabern Cherokee
下北沢空飛ぶこぶたや
代々木上原MUSICASA
恵比寿AL
岩本町Live Cafe Eggman tokyo east
下北沢本屋B&B
中目黒Casual Bar OOPS!
等々力巣巣
江戸川区上一色西町会会館
蔵前nui
東中野ポレポレ坐
荻窪BUNGA
清瀬卓球クラブステップイン
六本木スペースビリオン
東日本橋CITAN
永福町sonorium
八王子芸術文化会館いちょうホール 
あきる野市カフェレストランAZEKIRI
よみうりホール
四谷幼きイエス会「ニコラ・バレ」2階聖堂
  • 神奈川
ガンボ・スタジオ
リアリーミュージック
SONG BOOK Cafe
MINNOWS RECORDS
everybuddys.com
宮ヶ瀬野外音楽堂
川崎アゼリア
海老名シュガー
関内BBストリート
大磯すとれんじふるーつ
清川村役場
関内STORMY MONDAY
宮ヶ瀬カフェ・ブレス
辻堂ステージコーチ
新横浜ベルズ
本厚木ブッチーズ
関内CLUB24
登戸東通り商店街
本厚木案山子
鎌倉TIPITINA
横浜BUDDY
横浜GrassRoots
大船イマジン
厚木はとぽっぽ公園野外ステージ
逗子NOTUS
神奈川県民ホール
鶴間菩南座
金沢文庫The Road & The Sky
稲村ヶ崎どんぐり工房
横浜サムズアップ
平塚市教育会館
宮ヶ瀬湖水の郷
笠間町ハ−ヴェスト
宮ヶ瀬びんずる
津久井湖さくらまつり
本牧Cannon Ball
葉山一色海岸海小屋
能見台ぐりふぉれ屋
橋本HKラウンジ
綱島ブルーコーンカフェ
たまプラーザmardigras
横浜Stove's
緑小学校
藤野芸術の家
宮ヶ瀬水とエネルギー館
日の出町GUPPY
橋本イーストフェスティバル2004
清川遠寿病院
川崎セルビアンナイト
愛川町桜台児童館
七沢学園
横浜西口ビブレ前
葉山ブルーミクス
Fm yokohama 84.7
ミューザ川崎「ガレリア」
南万騎が原ゲルベ
鎌倉Daisy's Cafe
横浜Millions of Tastes
逗子海音
茅ヶ崎FROGGIES
逗子マリーナ
鎌倉小町
藤沢JAMMIN
京急田浦フェイスカフェ
天王町オレンジ・カウンティ・ブラザーズ
宮ヶ瀬2006バレンタインウィーク
レディオ湘南
横浜相鉄本多劇場
横浜吉田町通りアート&ジャズフェスティバル
あざみ野Jellyfish
衣笠BUSS STOP
茅ヶ崎杏庵
南林間ハイダウェイ
たまプラーザ加登や
鎌倉Daydreamer's Deck/D3
ヤングジョブスポットよこはま
鎌倉長谷middles
白楽cafe de Yagavent
藤沢遊行寺
新百合ヶ丘chit chat
新丸子powers
鎌倉エフエム
綱島イトーヨーカ堂前広場
葉山オアシス
厚木市文化会館小ホール
伊勢原LIFE
ホテルニューグランド
横須賀うみかぜ公園
横須賀走水海岸かねよ食堂
元住吉POWERS2
鎌倉ワンダーキッチン・長谷
鎌倉長谷麻心
相模大野ラシェット
MrMax湘南藤沢
中央林間パラダイス本舗
横浜ロイヤルパークホテル
横浜大さん橋ホール
藤沢サーフショプCalifornia
一色海岸Blue Moon
横浜Motion Blue
鎌倉cafe坂の下
八景島シーパラダイス
逗子RIVIERA
反町NO BORDER
藤沢インタープレイ
みなとみらいクイーンズスクウェア
みなとみらいランドマーク
トレッサ横浜
ラゾーナ川崎
逗子surfers
三浦海岸ロックの学園
茅ヶ崎TOIYAA CAFE
ららぽーと横浜
Y150トゥモローパーク
由比ケ浜JEAN NASSAUS
かわさきエフエム
野毛COOK PACK
NHK横浜放送局
葉山UMIGOYA Style & Cafe
戸塚フリージア
綱島ラジウム温泉東京園
黄金町視聴室
桜木町Colette Mare
茅ヶ崎RIKI RIKI DELI
白楽nolla cafe
鎌倉DAPHNE
横浜瑞穂埠頭BAR POLESTAR
上大岡宮腰記念久良岐能舞台
茅ヶ崎Jammin'
葉山美容室hana
鎌倉UNIVIBE
鎌倉Line-line
横浜赤レンガ倉庫
新丸子FUJIMI
葉山STARHOME
かながわ女性センターホール江ノ島
茅ヶ崎KipoN
鎌倉ココモ
鎌倉SPIRAL
茅ヶ崎ラナイ
鎌倉材木座おとひめ亭
横浜市桜ヶ丘コミュニティーセンター
藤沢フリーカルチャー
相模湖勝手にウッドストック
茅ヶ崎市柳島キャンプ場
大船和・豊田
藤沢湘南モールフィル
鎌倉Cafe Goatee
逗子海岸surfers
茅ヶ崎市ヘッドランドビーチ
鎌倉歐林洞
青葉台terre st vie(テールエヴィ)
鎌倉芸術館
野毛BORDERLINE
辻堂海浜公園
横浜市開港記念会館大講堂
カワサキFM/97.1MHz
逗子CINEMA AMIGO
横浜馬車道Smiley Smile
森村学園
黄金町Zz's & Babar's
伊勢佐木町CROSS STREET
二俣川SOMEDAY
由比ヶ浜MOVE LOUNGE
YOKOHAMA BOAT HOUSE STUDIO
野毛Sam's Bar
鎌倉RANS THE MOON
七里ヶ浜JONAS GRASS VISION
プララ杉田特設ステージ
野毛JUNK
茅ヶ崎ホーリネス教会
  • 千葉
千葉bayFM
ガーデンウォーク幕張
佐倉市志津コミュニティセンター
君津市民文化ホール中ホール
柏高島屋ステーションモール
柏ドランカーズスタジアム
多古町コミュニティプラザ
多古町コミュニティーセンター
松戸市市民会館
大多喜小学校
千葉パントリーコヨーテ
千葉BAR BYRON
千葉クリスチャンセンター6階チャペル
香取神宮(神徳館)
我孫子栄光教会
  • 埼玉
guzuri recording house
埼玉会館小ホール
さいたま市百合丘幼稚園
北浦和paradise road
北浦和さらじゅ
蕨チョウゲン坊
北浦和BloodyMary
北浦和Ayers
川越みよしの幼稚園ホール
入間SO-SO
浦和和浦酒場弐
北浦和森熊美術館駐車場
川越トライシクルカフェ
武蔵浦和poco rit
埼玉越谷イオンレイクタウン
川越ふだん着屋
川越ホテルえすぽわーる伊佐沼
浦和GOODIES CAFE
所沢市文化センター
東松山市役所松山市民活動センター
所沢MOJO
北葛飾郡サンライズ杉戸教会
所沢ミューズ(キューブホール)
  • 山梨
甲府キングラット
山梨県立武道館第一武道場
小淵沢Lamps Lodge's Bar
道志の森キャンプ場
富士急ハイランドコニファーフォレスト
山梨ボデガー東スタジオ
石和温泉Studio天空馬
山梨市万力公園
  • 群馬
渋川ブルースエット
高崎香港茶房コートカフェ
渋川胡桃家
高崎Sorao Bar
高崎TRUST55
  • 栃木
宇都宮ブロンコ
鈴木家
宇都宮fudan cafe
那須高原Burger Shop UNICO
佐野DINING BAR KEN
  • 茨城
つくばEAST OF EDEN
かすみがうら市金剛寺
水戸NINETY EAST
  • 北海道
千歳市立図書館
岩見沢南コミュニティセンター
新十津川町図書館
帯広スタジオレラ
帯広市民文化ホール小ホール
旭川cafe yuryo
札幌cube garden
小樽すかんぽ
釧路ガソリンアレイ
函館the beats
札幌BUDDY BUDDY
札幌澄川cafe dining bar GARBANZO
ホテル日航ノースランド帯広
RISING SUN ROCK FESTIVAL 2013 in EZO
札幌EDIT
帯広BbM7
札幌円山DIXIE ROUX
旭川CASINO DRIVE
札幌fudge
小樽GROOVY
札幌薄野鴨々堂
登別ギャラリーHANA
函館CAFE&BAR base
函館カフェレスト・アクシス
  • 青森
青森cafe bar Atom
青森CRAZY HORSE SALOON
  • 岩手
いわて子どもの森
陸前高田朝日のあたる家
宮古市内仮設住宅
宮古カントリーズ・カフェ
山田町サポートセンター
遠野市障害者施設
  • 秋田
秋田カフェブルージュ
  • 山形
鶴岡欅ホール
鶴岡花うさぎ
グループホームかたくり荘
特別養護老人ホームかたくり荘
庄内総合高校
鶴岡アル・ケッチャーノ
庄内映画村
庄内町文化創造館「響ホール」小ホール
鶴岡カトリック教会
鶴岡市中央公民館市民ホール
酒田市鳥海山麓の高原家族旅行村
荘内教会保育園
山形Noisy Duck
鶴岡市勤労者会館
  • 宮城
仙台Heaven
石巻ラ・ストラーダ
仙台Chop-onz
塩竈ブルーキューブ
仙台Cafe and Bar WATERR
仙台retro BackPage
石巻トリコローレ音楽祭
仙台forsta
石巻大森団地仮設住宅
石巻大橋団地仮設住宅
石巻市復興住宅
石巻お茶っこハウス
気仙沼ホープセンター
気仙沼ニューソングチャーチ
気仙沼第一聖書ハブテスト教会
仙台FCBC教会
日立システムズホール仙台コンサートホール
気仙沼G'pal
  • 福島
郡山市うすい百貨店特設会場
郡山ラストワルツ
伊達市大田小学校体育館
  • 新潟
新潟 小さな美術館『季』
柏崎市民プラザ波のホール
新潟市民芸術文化会館スタジオB
寺泊養泉寺本堂
エチゴビールパブ
黒埼市民会館ホール
新潟GioiaMia
ホテル日航新潟
新潟テルサ
水原保健センター
新潟海の家小林亭
西川多目的ホール
福島潟菱風荘
カムフィーTEPCOプラザ柏崎
柏崎LiveDINERうたげ堂
新潟市西蒲区巻文化会館ホール
寺泊中学校
新潟古町モール7
新潟県葛塚中学校
新潟「ホテルイタリア軒」3Fサンマルコ
阿賀野市水原小学校
クロスパル新潟5F映像ホール
巻鯛車商店街囲炉裏
新発田市板山ふれあい広場板山「春の夢まつり」
新潟県上越市浄興寺
新潟県西蒲原郡巻割烹渡辺
FUJI ROCK FESTIVAL.12
新潟県亀田市通心寺
新潟市新通保育園
三条オールデイズカフェ
新潟市古町SHOW!CASE!!
阿賀野市(有)諒建ホーム
新潟市江南区文化会館内音楽演劇ホール
糸魚川げんこつ亭
糸魚川シーサイドバレースキー場歩荷茶屋前特設会場
弥彦村二村建築すまいるシアター
新潟「北書店」
新潟「五十嵐モーターズ」
糸魚川駅前周辺特設会場
阿賀野市絣Shop西田店
のんびーりAXIS
阿賀野市安田公民館
新潟越前浜ばうわう
糸魚川cafe&pub96
阿賀野市水原中学校
  • 富山
富山club MAIRO
  • 石川
七尾市S'hair
石川県立音楽堂
  • 長野
飯田ふぉの
千曲市聖高原竜巻祭
野沢温泉にこにこ祭り
野沢温泉STAY
長野NEON HALL
藪原こだまの森
安曇野地球屋
信州辰野町グリーンビレッジ横川
長野あさひプライムスキー場特設ステージ
  • 岐阜
岩村町となりのみつば中庭
  • 静岡
下田アーネストハウス
宇佐美地ビール農園レストラン
下田パラダイスカフェ
藤枝市史跡田中城下屋敷
駿河台コミュニティーセンター
藤枝生涯学習センター
藤枝Genova
浜松アクトシティ
沼津THE BLUE WATER
ハートランド朝霧内cafe Auguri
富士宮レストランころぽっくる
日本平ホテル野外庭園
浜松 cafe 心木地
菊川PONY'STOY
西尾泥人ばぁー
静岡GLOBAL TASTE
浜松(有)入政建築
浜松かじまちヤマハホール
藤枝阿同珈琲店
相良シーサイドパーク
藤枝ROSE
富士宮市朝霧アリーナ
静岡LIVE bar GAJAH
浜松PLANET CAFE
菊川Stud Muffin
磐田市大工職人まつり
浜松Esquerita68
清水Sound Shower ark
島田市P.B cafe
浜松Esquerita68
御殿場YMCA東山荘
  • 愛知
豊橋ホテル日航
豊川市文化会館
愛・地球博長久手会場内EXPOホール
安城市文化センターマツバホール
名古屋MUJICA
豊橋信用金庫お客様相談所前
豊橋TCカフェ前
豊橋ハウス・オブ・クレイジー
今池得三
名古屋ブルーノート
名古屋矢場公園特設ステージ栄ミナミ音楽祭
名古屋クラブクアトロ
名古屋パラダイスカフェ21
名古屋Cafe&Bar SakaeBase
ニコンプラザ名古屋
  • 三重
松坂m'axa
四日市Dining Cafe' MISAYA
  • 滋賀
栗東芸術文化会館さきら野外ステージ
滋賀県大津市雲住寺
蓬莱風の丘音楽工房
和邇ボスコミュージック
旧大津公会堂3階ホール
  • 京都
京都アヴァンティー
京都パーカーハウスロール
京都きんせ旅館
京都磔磔
京都春日神社『西院ミュージックフェス』
京都嵐電
京都岡崎58DINER
京都上賀茂神社
京都岡崎NAM HALL
  • 大阪
大阪城野外音楽堂
大阪守口文化センターエナジーホール
大阪PENA
心斎橋CLUB QUATTRO
心斎橋BIG CAT
なんばHatch
梅田NOON
大阪阿波座cafe martha
大阪&'s scene
大阪RAINDOGS
塚本Howlin'bar
ビルボードライブ大阪
大阪梅田シャングリラ
大阪服部緑地野外音楽堂社
大阪ニコンプラザ大阪内
大阪中津ミノヤホール
大阪千日前アナザードリーム
貝塚市民文化会館「コスモスシアター」中ホール
河内小阪ベタニアチャーチ
  • 兵庫
神戸cafe fish!
神戸DESPERADO
三ノ宮TROOP CAFE
姫路maja
西宮市民会館アミティーホール
神戸チキンジョージ
  • 和歌山
和歌山OLD TIME
  • 岡山
倉敷アヴェニュウ
倉敷マービーふれあいセンター
岡山cafe shuri
岡山MO:GLA
  • 広島
広島クラブクアトロ
福山ポレポレ
広島ヲルガン座
  • 鳥取
倉吉交流プラザホール
ハワイアロハホール
とっとり花回廊芝の公園
米子なぎらすいさんロフト
米子ONE MAKE
  • 徳島
徳島中央公園鷲の門広場
徳島寅家
  • 香川
高松RUFF HOUSE
小豆島肥土山農村歌舞伎舞台
  • 愛媛
エフエム愛媛
松山monk
松山THE 3rd FLOOR
  • 高知
高知Bar A
  • 福岡
福岡NTT夢天神ホール
福岡ROOMS
福岡LANDSHIP
福岡Gate's 7
福岡グリーンピアなかがわ
福岡うきは市浮羽町筑後川放水路
福岡大名LIV LABO
福岡HIPSY
  • 大分
西大分Brick Block
  • 佐賀
佐賀RAG-G
佐賀RockRide
佐賀牛津赤レンガ館
  • 長崎
長崎カトリック城山教会
長崎旧香港上海銀行長崎支店記念館
  • 熊本
熊本セカンドサイト
熊本TSUTAYA MUSIC CAFE モリコーネ
荒尾総合文化センター小ホール
熊本レストランバーCIB
益城町立広安西小学校
阿蘇社会福祉法人蘇峯会ケアハウス茶寿苑
益城町木山キリスト教会
益城町特別養護老人ホーム
熊本行徳パン
  • 鹿児島
鹿児島知覧町平和公園特設ステージ
  • 宮崎
宮崎ホテル日向ガーデンBIG SKY
宮崎メディキット県民文化センターイベントホール
  • 沖縄
名護市21世紀の森公園・野外ステージ
  • 台湾
博如児童館地下ホール
  • モンゴル
ウランバートル市内サーカス場
SPECIAL THANKS/ARTIST
相川理沙(live)
相野谷由起(live&rec)
阿尾茂毅(live&rec)
青木"AO YOUNG"篤/Dachambo(live)
Aosora Ruka(live)
Aozorafantasii(live&rec)
青柳伸一(live)
青山陽一(live)
赤間慎(live&rec)
AQUA&Jimbo(live)
朝倉真司(live&rec)
あしゅら紅丸(live)
AZUMI(live)
安部"EBAK"勝政(live)
安宅浩司(live)
秋山祥子(live)
安部恭治(live)
アベ"Abeshi"ケイスケ(live)
阿部渚/Delicious Grapefruits Moon(live)
天野SHO(live)
新井健太/東京ローカル・ホンク(live)
新井武士(live)
新井武人(live&rec)
あらいなおこ(live)
新垣勉(rec)
新垣結衣(rec)
あらかり大輔(live)
Arisa Safu(live&rec)
Alicia Bay Laurel(live)
有馬忍(live&rec)
有馬自由(live)
有馬真帆子/Moment String Quartet(live)
有山じゅんじ(live)
故ANN-SAN(live&rec)
安斉孝秋(live)
アンドウケンジロウ(live&rec)
安藤禎央(live)
あんにゅ/コアラモード・(live)
飯島和葉(live)
飯田雄一(live&rec)
伊賀航(live&rec)
池田拓真(live)
池田哲也(live)
池田靖司(live)
石井マサユキ/TICA(live)
イシイモモコ(live)
石川智(rec)
石川進一郎(live)
石川二三夫(live)
石黒彰(live)
石黒豊(live)
石間秀機(live)
伊集院瑞穂/メヂカラ(live&rec)
伊豆田洋之(live&rec)
和泉聡志(live)
イズミダタケシ(live)
伊勢友一(live)
磯和太郎(live&rec)
板倉賢林(live)
井手信志(live)
出田寿一(live)
伊藤大助(live)
伊藤大地(live&rec)
伊藤隆博(live)
いとうまゆ(tv)
伊東ミキオ(live)
伊藤義久(live)
稲葉智(live)
井ノ浦英雄(live)
市川和則/羊毛とおはな(rec)
伊藤広規(live)
伊藤寛泰(rec)
稲村なおこ(live)
井上民雄(live&rec)
井上太郎(live&rec)
井上利成(live)
井上文貴/東京ローカル・ホンク(live)
イノトモ(live&rec)
今井忍(rec)
今井登茂子(live)
今井ゆうぞう(tv)
今川亜美(live)
今滝真理子(live)
今福知己(live&rec)
伊豫部富治(rec)
IRI(live)
入江太郎(live)
故岩井英幸(live)
IWAO(live)
岩沢二弓(live)
岩見和彦(live)
岩本“ヘイタ”幸二(live)
宇井かおり(live)
Willie Nakao(live)
ううじん(live)
上田耕平(live&rec)
植田尚樹(live&rec)
上田雅利(live)
上原 "ユカリ" 裕(live)
上森真菜(live)
Wally Ingram(live)
宇賀まり(live)
鵜沢章(live&rec)
うすいなおこ(live)
内海利勝(live&radio)
打越文彦(live&rec)
内田英里(live)
内田均/Tamashiro Market(live)
内山孝洋(rec)
宇戸俊秀(live&rec)
梅田順一(live&rec)
Asiah(live&rec)
江上徹(live)
EDISON(rec)
恵須川裕志(live)
衛藤浩一(live)
えのもとまどか(live)
荏原和弘(live)
江部和幸(live)
恵美直也(live)
エルトン永田(live&rec)
遠藤敬三(rec)
遠藤励(live)
及川正通(live)
大石孝司/リトルテンポ(live)
大江俊幸(live)
大久保理(live&rec)
大久保初夏(live)
大久保ノブオ/ポカスカジャン(live)
大沢イット(live)
大澤公則(live&rec)
太田亨(live)
大土井裕二(live&rec)
大友剛(live&rec)
大西ツル(live)
大沼みゆき(live)
おおはた雄一(live&rec)
大庭珍太(live&rec)
大矢貞男(live)
大山憲治(live&rec)
大和田伸也(rec)
大和田ハルヲ(live&rec)
岡淳(rec)
小笠原義弘(live)
岡田浩安(live)
尾形和優(live)
尾形慶次郎(live)
岡本まや(live)
奥沢明雄(live)
奥平智(live)
奥野真哉(rec)
小越啓史(live)
小越やすひろ(live)
小田一雅(live)
小田トモヒデ(live)
小田桐陽一(live)
小寺八(live)
翁長裕(rec)
小野一穂(live&rec)
小野秀夫(live)
小幡康裕/コアラモード・(live)
オハラマヤ(live)
オラン(live)
恩田正晴(live)
Kai-Petite(live&rec)
KAORI KADOGUCHI/Hi-Endorphin(rec)
故加賀八郎(live)
香川裕光(live)
柿沢健司(live)
柿島伸次(live)
賀来ヨーナス(live)
覚和歌子(live&rec)
笠原敏幸(live&rec)
風岡英治(live)
梶谷裕子(live)
春日ハチ博文(live&rec)
故Kaz南沢(live)
KAZZ(live)
かずま(live)
加瀬田聡(live&rec)
片岡裕雅(live)
片桐幸男(live)
嘉多山信(live&rec)
KATSUHARU(かっちゃん)(live)
葛城ユキ(live)
加藤景子(live)
加藤実(live)
加藤雄一郎(live&rec)
門秀彦(live)
金子マリ(live)
金子雄太(live)
金武功(live)
狩野良昭(live)
カポウ(live)
故鎌田仁(live)
カマヌフラレア(live)
川上シゲ(live&rec)
川上美ら(live)
川瀬正人(rec)
川又トオル(live)
菅野一成(rec)
菅野"Speedy"良平(live)
幹miki(live)
故菊地丈夫(live&rec)
菊池里恵(live)
岸眞衣子(live)
木下航士(live)
KUNIO KISHIDA(live)
岸村正実(live&rec)
北京一(live)
北上昌子/メヂカラ(live&rec)
北川涼(live)
北村新(live&rec)
北山ゆう子(live&rec)
鬼頭つぐる(live&rec)
木下弦二/東京ローカル・ホンク(live&rec)
木村華子(live)
Kathie Inoue(live)
CARAVAN(live&rec)
工藤恭彦(live)
工藤緑矢(live&rec)
クニ河内(live&rec)
クニ杉本(live)
久保勉(live)
窪田晴男(live)
熊丸久徳(live)
粂絢哉(live)
粂井宏昭(live)
倉井千秋(live&rec)
倉井夏樹(live&rec)
倉本巳典(live)
栗山豊二(live&rec)
グレート栄田(live)
黒川修/BanBanBazar(live&rec)
黒田京子(rec)
Keikilani Etsuko(live)
Keiko walker(live)
KEISON(live&rec)
Keito Blow(rec)
Keni Inoue(live&rec)
kenken(live)
Kenta Dedachi(live)
ケンタロー(live)
小池龍平(live)
小泉信彦(live)
小板橋博司(live)
KO-DAI(live)
郷田祐美子(live)
KOKIA(rec)
木暮晋也(live)
九重佑三子(rec)
小齋元希(live)
小坂忠(live&rec)
越野竜太(live)
小島嵩弘(live&rec)
小島まきじ(rec)
小島良喜(live)
小関純匡(live)
児玉奈央(live&rec)
KOTEZ(live&rec)
後藤竜次(live&rec)
小西英理(live)
小林武文/SARDINEHEAD(live)
小林哲雄(live)
小林徹也(live)
小林創(live&rec)
小林大(live)
小林真樹(live)
小林真人(live)
小林よしひさ(tv)
小林光子/メヂカラ(live&rec)
駒沢裕城(live&rec)
小松政夫(live&rec)
コモブチキイチロウ(rec)
小森茂生(live)
小山あかり(live)
小山善章(live&rec)
KOROSUKE/HOT ROD CATS(live)
小弥祐介/Moment String Quartet(live)
今陽子(live)
サーカス(live)
斎藤ネコ(live&rec)
斉藤花(live&rec)
西藤ヒロノブ(live)
斎藤誠(live)
酒井杏(live&rec)
酒井康平(live&rec)
酒井淑幸(live)
坂井紅介(live)
榊いずみ(live)
榊原光裕(live)
佐久間順平(live)
佐孝康夫(live)
佐々木新/Mojo House(live)
佐々木聡作(live)
sasaking's(live)
笹倉慎介(live&rec)
Sachiko(live&rec)
佐藤強一(live&rec)
佐藤直樹(live)
佐藤弘道(live&rec)
佐藤嘉風(live)
佐藤龍英(live)
里村美和(live&rec)
佐野篤(rec)
佐野聡(live&rec)
佐布仁之(live)
サブ片山(live)
佐山こうた(live&rec)
SALLY(live)
サンコンJr.(live)
サンシャイン松野(live)
Sandii(live)
サントリー坂本(live)
椎名暁子(live)
椎野恭一(live&rec)
宍戸留美(live&rec)
篠原信彦(live)
シバイナオミ(live)
柴田吾郎/MAJESTIC CIRCUS(live)
渋谷毅(live)
嶋田吉隆(live&rec)
清水伸充(live&rec)
SHIME(live)
下田卓(live&rec)
下畑薫(live)
下村明彦 (live)
SHY(live)
シャイアン山本(live&rec)
故JACKIE(live)
SHU(live)
庄司"TAME"厚人(live)
John Cruz(live)
JONTE(live)
白井英一郎(live)
白井美穂(live)
白根賢一(live&rec)
城田じゅんじ(live)
新沢としひこ(live&rec)
真珠まりこ(rec)
しんちゃん(live)
Sweet Harp木村(live)
末松一人(live)
Suzi Kim(live)
Superfly(live&rec)
Suemarr(live&rec)
菅沼雄太(live&rec)
須川光(live)
スギサク(live)
杉原テツ(live)
杉真理(live)
鈴木栄治/Dachambo(live)
鈴木茂(live)
鈴木翼(live&rec)
鈴木雄大(live&rec)
鈴木裕(live&rec)
須田義和(live&rec)
スパムすび樋口(live)
すぺーすどーたず(live)
スマイリー松本(live)
住友俊洋(live)
セアイ(live)
星羅(live)
瀬川信二(live)
関島秀樹(live&rec)
セキタヒロシ(live)
関淳二郎(live&rec)
関ヒトシ(live)
関雅夫(live)
関美彦(live&rec)
瀬木貴将(rec)
関根彰良(live)
関根真理(live&rec)
仙台フィルハーモニー管弦楽団(live)
仙道さおり(live)
仙波清彦(live)
故宗修司(live&rec)
そうだみつのり(live)
そうだみのり(live)
相島一之(live)
曽我部恵一(live)
曽我清隆(live)
曽我大穂(live)
外薗雄一(live)
Saltyヒロシ(live)
醍醐弘美(live&rec)
DICE/HOT ROD CATS(live)
平久昂(live)
高木克(live)
高木太郎/Bluestone.co(live)
高木ブ−(live)
高桑圭(rec)
高砂淳二(live)
高瀬瑞奈(live)
高田エージ(live&rec)
高田陽平(live&rec)
高谷秀司(live)
高藤泰三(live)
高橋暁(live)
高橋亜土(rec)
高橋香織(live)
高橋悟朗(live)
高橋弘幸(live)
高橋教之(live&rec)
高橋結子(live&rec)
たくちゃん(live)
DAG FORCE(live)
竹内勝/グーパンチ(live)
竹内めぐみ(live)
竹岡隆(live&rec)
武嶋聡(live)
武田"Chappy"治(live&rec)
武田カオリ/TICA(live)
武田祐佳(live)
竹本一匹(live)
辰巳光英(live)
田名網ダイスケ/カセットコンロス(live)
田中一光(live)
田中邦雄/東京ローカル・ホンク(live)
田中景子(live)
田中伸也(live)
たなかひろあき(live&rec)
田中麻里(live)
棚田竜太(live)
田辺靖雄(rec)
谷源昌(live)
谷口邦夫(live)
谷口國博(live&rec)
谷崎浩章(live)
谷澤一輝 as moky(rec)
種ともこ(live)
たまきあや(live&rec)
玉chanZ(live)
田村玄一(live)
為山五朗(live)
丹菊正和(live&rec)
Cheru(live&rec)
CHiKA(live)
Chico(live)
チッコ相馬(live)
チト河内(live&rec)
千葉はな/羊毛とおはな(rec)
千尋(live)
CHIHOMI(live&rec)
Choji(live&rec)
津上研太(live)
つじあやの(live)
辻村豪文(live)
辻村友晴(live)
津田充(live&rec)
土屋佳代(rec)
角田美喜(live)
寺尾敬博(live)
寺岡信芳(live&rec)
寺西憲二(live)
寺本修(live)
テリーヌとボンボン(live)
峠恵子(live)
堂島孝平(live)
堂本憙告(live)
土生"TICO"剛(live)
富永寛之(live)
Dr.kyOn(live)
富安秀行(live)
トメ北川(live&rec)
友成好宏(live&rec)
TOMOHIKO(live)
友部正人(live)
内藤厚人(rec)
内藤幸也(live)
内藤希花(live&rec)
長井ちえ(live)
永井真理子(rec)
仲井戸麗市(live&rec)
中川五郎(live)
中川ひろたか(live&rec)
長久保寛之(live)
長崎真吾(live)
中澤"GATZ"信栄(live)
長澤紀仁(rec)
中島オバヲ(live)
長嶋淳(live)
中條卓(live&rec)
長洲辰三(live)
長瀬弘樹(live)
仲田修子(live)
中田たかし/GOてぃびち(live)
中田れい子(live)
永積タカシ(live)
中西道彦/ヤセイコレクティブ(live)
中野新哉(live)
中野督夫(live)
中野目崇真(live)
長野ヒデ子(rec)
中原由貴(live)
永原元(live&rec)
永本忠(live)
中森泰弘(live)
Nacomi(live)
夏川りみ(live)
並木麻衣(live)
西海しげる(live)
西海孝(live&rec)
西川峰子(live&rec)
西込加久見(rec)
西原歩(live)
西村ヒロ(live)
新田雄一(live)
入道(live)
Nucca(live)
沼澤尚(live&rec)
根岸貴幸(rec)
故野上洋一(live)
野口明彦(live)
能勢一平/Delicious Grapefruits Moon(live)
野田高澄(live)
NODATIN(live)
野田美佳(live&rec)
野村卓史(live)
野村義男(live)
Nonnchan(live)
Bird(live)
パードン木村(rec)
はいだしょうこ(tv)
バカボン鈴木(live)
橋本歩(live&rec)
萩原慎太郎(live)
畑俊行/太陽バンド(live)
畠山貴至(live)
服部英樹(live)
花田裕之(live)
パニオロ・ヤマウチ(live&rec)
はまさきちえ/Delicious Grapefruits Moon(live)
浜田光風(live)
馬場孝幸(live)
林一樹(live)
林立夫(live&rec)
林孝明(live)
林家彦いち(live)
端山龍麿(live)
はるか(live)
HALKO(live)
パンチの効いたブルース(長見順・かわいしのぶ・GRACE)(live)
Hanchan(live&rec)
ピアニカ前田(live&rec)
Peace-K(live&rec)
東田トモヒロ(live&rec)
樋口たつの(rec)
日倉士歳朗(live&rec)
BIC(live)
尾藤イサオ(live&rec)
BBキンタ(live)
檜山正利(live&rec)
平川"Kamani"亨/Tamashiro Market(live)
平嶋秀亘(live&rec)
平田明子/ケロポンズ(live&rec)
平松愛理(live)
平松悟(live)
広川沙映子(rec)
"MR.STONE"HIROHISA(live)
ファンキー末吉(live)
Fuming(live&rec)
福岡徳夫(live)
福島康之/BanBanBazar(live&rec)
福田久雄(live&rec)
福富英明(live)
福家敏雄(live)
藤しんいちろう(live&rec)
藤井一彦(live)
藤井宏一(live)
藤井康一(live)
藤岡博志(live)
藤川正雄(live)
藤田恵美(live)
藤田洋介(live&rec)
藤田隆二(live)
藤谷一郎(rec)
藤縄てつや(live)
藤原聡子(live)
藤原マヒト(live&rec)
藤本えいじ(live)
藤本ともひこ(rec)
藤森亮一(live)
Butchie/HOT ROD CATS(live)
ププ湯沢(live)
古川昌義(live)
古島知久(live)
古田たかし(live)
故古屋栄悦(live)
Hova(rec)
細井豊(live)
細木馨(live&rec)
細谷ノリアキ(live)
Bobin(live)
BOB斉藤(live&rec)
Bolderdene Baatarjav(live)
堀ちえみ(live)
堀江博久(live)
本沢あきよし(live&rec)
本田修司(live&rec)
Marty Bracey(live)
MARYOU(live)
maaayo(live)
マイクダン(live)
マイク眞木(live)
前岨啓之(live)
まえだよしあき(live)
MAKALANI(live)
真木ひでと(live&rec)
牧田和男(live)
雅紀与(live&rec)
MAKO-T(live)
真砂秀朗(rec)
真城めぐみ(live)
増田裕子/ケロポンズ(live&rec)
massy(live)
松井貴志/LauLa(live)
松井朝敬(live)
松尾慧(live)
松下マサナオ/ヤセイコレクティブ(live)
松田アキコ(live)
松田幸一(live&rec)
松田浩之(live)
松本淳(live&rec)
松本照夫(live&rec)
松本ノボル(live)
松本“YAO”善行/Dachambo(live)
MAMO(live)
MAYA(live)
まゆみ(live)
丸尾めぐみ(live&rec)
丸山正剛(live)
丸山ももたろう(live)
丸山明子(live)
水江"YOKAN" 洋一郎(rec)
三木章子(rec)
Migiwa(live)
MICKEY CURTIS(live)
峰厚介(live)
三根政信(rec)
MIHO OGURA(live)
三松亜美(live)
宮崎ひとみ(live)
宮崎まさひろ(rec)
宮崎裕介(live)
ミヤシタコースケ(live)
三宅洋平(live)
宮下敬一(live)
宮田誠(live)
三好鉄生(live&rec)
三好正晃(live)
むーちゃん(live)
MOONEY(live&rec)
向島ゆり子(live)
ムッシュかまやつ(live)
武藤祐生(live)
村上-ICHA-功(live)
村上"ポンタ"秀一(live&rec)
村上康成(live&rec)
村上ゆき(live)
村瀬由衣(live&rec)
目木とーる(live)
持田ヒロツグ(live&rec)
桃井裕範(live)
森"Shun Shun"俊介(live)
森俊之(live)
森川浩恵(live&rec)
森園勝敏(live&rec)
森永"JUDY"アキラ(live&rec)
MONKY/BBBB(live)
Yammy(live)
八木のぶお(live)
屋宜昌登(live)
八代亜紀(rec)
八橋義幸(live)
柳沢二三男(live)
矢野定伸(live&rec)
山岡ゆうこ(live)
山上一美(live&rec)
ヤマサキテツヤ(live&rec)
山崎洋(live)
山内アラニ雄喜(live)
山内薫(live&rec)
山口敦子(live)
山口玉三郎(live)
山口大輔(live&rec)
山口洋(live)
山口牧(live)
故山下敬二郎(live&rec)
山下直子(live&rec)
山下浩(live)
山田豪(live)
山田直子(live)
山田真人(live&rec)
山田雄司(live)
山本よしたか(live)
山本恭久(rec)
山本隆太(live&rec)
YAYOBOO(live)
八幡映美(live)
YANCY(live&rec)
優河 (live)
有里知花(live)
湯川潮音(live)
湯川トーベン(live)
Yutaka(live)
YUKKO(live&rec)
葉子(live)
ヨウヘイ(live)
Yo-hey(live)
ヨースケ@HOME(live)
横山作栄(live&rec)
横山貴子(live)
吉池千秋(live)
吉岡優三(live&rec)
吉川みき(live&rec)
吉田孝(live)
吉田達二(live)
吉田照美(live&rec)
吉永政巳(live)
吉村瞳(live)
米田直之(rec)
よねっち(live)
Yono(live)
ヨンスン(live&rec)
来海大/LauLa(live)
ラキタ(live)
Rikuo(live&rec)
りぶさん(live)
リョウ(live)
Ryo "Keiki"/Tamashiro Market(live)
凜凜コリンズ(live)
Lucy Wild Flowers(live)
レイニーズ加藤(live)
Leyona(live)
漣みなみ(live)
Lauren(live)
ロケット・マツ(live)
六角精児(live)
ロバート・ハリス(live)
Waka-chan/Tamashiro Market(live)
渡辺かおる(live)
故渡辺茂(live&rec)
渡邊ちょんと(live)
故渡辺英樹(live)
和田静男(live)
和田八美(live)
ワダマコト/カセットコンロス(live)
STAGE PROFILE 2017
  •  2017
001 01 01 大久保理@横浜THUMBS UP
002   01 チチンプイプイ@横浜THUMBS UP
003   01 エンジェルス@横浜THUMBS UP
004   08 馬場孝幸@高円寺楽や
005   15 チチンプイプイ@上野桜木・正木家音楽室
006   27 チチンプイプイ@池尻大橋CHAD
007 02 03 小坂忠@横浜THUMBS UP
008   04 小島嵩弘@香取神宮(神徳館)
009   06 エンジェルス@横浜THUMBS UP
010   12 谷口國博@ひの煉瓦ホール(日野市民会館)
011   15 チチンプイプイw/TBFP(加藤実&佐野聡)@新潟「五十嵐モーターズ」
012   16 チチンプイプイw/TBFP(加藤実&佐野聡)@佐野DINING BAR KEN
013   17 友部正人@横浜THUMBS UP
014   25 チチンプイプイ@池尻大橋CHAD
015   27 チチンプイプイ@高円寺楽や
016 03 04 チチンプイプイ@糸魚川cafe&Pub96
017   25 有馬忍@お茶の水Woodstock Cafe
018   26 チチンプイプイ@金沢文庫TheRoad&TheSky
019   22 チチンプイプイ@池尻大橋CHAD
020 04 09 チンプイプイ@清瀬卓球クラブステップイン
021   11 チンプイプイ@横浜THUMBS UP
022   15 小坂忠@代官山晴れたら空に豆まいて
023   16 チチンプイプイ@高円寺楽や
024   19 チチンプイプイ@池尻大橋CHAD
025   24 日倉士歳朗&佐藤克彦@横浜THUMBS UP
026   26 チチンプイプイ@お茶の水Woodstock Cafe
027   29 小坂忠@仙台FCBC教会
028   30 小坂忠@気仙沼第一聖書バプテスト教会
029   30 小坂忠@気仙沼ニューソングチャーチ
030   30 小坂忠@気仙沼ホープセンター
031 05 04 チチンプイプイ@高円寺JIROKICHI
032   09 友内克彦@学芸大学駅APIA40
033   12 小坂忠@石川県立音楽堂
034   13 チチンプイプイw/TBFP(加藤実&佐野聡)@野毛Junk
035   17 チチンプイプイ@池尻大橋CHAD
036   19 小坂忠@プララ杉田特設ステージ
037   20 小坂忠@所沢MOJO
038 06 03 高砂淳二×ロバート・ハリス@ニコンプラザ名古屋
039   09 関島秀樹@曙橋バックインタウン
040   12 チチンプイプイ@高円寺楽や
041   14 チチンプイプイ@野毛Junk
042   22 関島秀樹&松田幸一@京都・岡崎ナムホール
043   23 関島秀樹&松田幸一@大阪・中津ミノヤホール
044   24 関島秀樹&松田幸一@旧大津公会堂3階ホール
045   26 チチンプイプイ@池尻大橋CHAD
046   28 高砂淳二×ロバート・ハリス@ニコンプラザ大阪
047 07 13 Asiah・Kenta Dedachi@下北沢風知空知FU-CHI-KU-CHI
048   17 中川ひろたか@西荻窪TERRA
049   17 チチンプイプイ@西荻窪TERRA
050   20 小坂忠@六本木スペースビリオン
051   22 宮崎ひとみ@葉山一色海岸Blue Moon
052   24 チチンプイプイ@池尻大橋CHAD
053   27 クニ河内@南青山MANDALA
052   30 チチンプイプイ@東日本橋CITAN
053 08 05 十二処泉東京初ライブ!!GUEST福田久雄・チチンプイプイ@池尻大橋CHAD
054   10 KEISON@葉山森戸海岸海の家OASIS
055   17 チチンプイプイ@横浜サムズアップ
056   27 小島嵩弘@高崎TRUST55
057   29 日倉士歳朗&佐藤克彦@横浜サムズアップ
058   31 チチンプイプイ@池尻大橋CHAD
059 09 02 クニ河内 祝・喜寿ライブ ♪ふしぎだな♪@新潟「五十嵐モーターズ」
060   07 チチンプイプイ@高円寺楽や
061   10 チチンプイプイ@糸魚川シーサイドバレースキー場内「歩荷茶屋」野外特別ステージ塩の道コンサートin根知2017
062   13 チチンプイプイ@お茶の水Woodstock Cafe
063   14 正木企画オムニバスアルバム「永遠の少年たち」レコ発 LIVE vol.1』@永福町sonorium
064   20 希望への光2017尾形和優 with 仙台フィルメンバーコンサート』@日立システムズホール仙台コンサートホール
065   21 チチンプイプイ@気仙沼G'pal
066   27 チチンプイプイ@池尻大橋CHAD
067   28 小坂忠にエールを送るライブ@代官山晴れたら空に豆まいて
068   30 たにぞう@八王子芸術文化会館いちょうホール
069 10 11 チチンプイプイ・渋谷毅・仙波清彦・八木のぶお・高橋香織@高円寺JIROKICHI
070   15 覚和歌子@学芸大学Cherokee LIVE TAVERN
071   15 正木企画オムニバスアルバム「永遠の少年たち」レコ発 LIVE vol.2@下北沢ラ・カーニャ
072   18 チチンプイプイ@池尻大橋CHAD
073   22 ケンタックー・杉本篤彦BAND・チチンプイプイ@吉祥寺STAR PINE’S CAFE
074   23 5K@野毛Sam's Bar
075   30 八木のぶお&小島良喜w/チチンプイプイ@札幌fudge
076   31 八木のぶおw/チチンプイプイ@小樽GROOVY
077 11 02 八木のぶおw/チチンプイプイ@札幌薄野鴨々堂
078   03 八木のぶおw/チチンプイプイ@登別ギャラリーHANA
079   04 八木のぶお&小田桐陽一w/チチンプイプイ@函館CAFE&BAR base
080   05 八木のぶお&小田桐陽一w/チチンプイプイ@函館カフェレスト・アクシス
081   08 佐野聡セッションw/チチンプイプイ@野毛Junk
082   10 チチンプイプイ@高円寺楽や
083   12 小坂忠@大阪千日前アナザードリーム
084   18 小坂忠@貝塚市民文化会館「コスモスシアター」中ホール
085   19 小坂忠@河内小阪ベタニアチャーチ
086   24 有馬忍@中央林間パラダイス本舗
087   26 小坂忠@我孫子栄光教会
088   30 チチンプイプイ@池尻大橋CHAD
089 12 02 チチンプイプイ@阿賀野市(有)諒建ホーム
090   03 チチンプイプイ@阿賀野市絣Shop西田店内
091   04 チチンプイプイ@阿賀野市水原中学校
082   09 小坂忠@北葛飾郡サンライズ杉戸教会
093   10 覚和歌子@あきる野市カフェレストランAZEKIRI
094   11 チチンプイプイ@高円寺楽や
095   15 中川ひろたか with 佐藤友成@吉祥寺MANDA-LA2
096   16 小坂忠@よみうりホール
097   17 今井登茂子@四谷幼きイエス会「ニコラ・バレ」2階聖堂
098   20 チチンプイプイ@池尻大橋CHAD
099   22 小坂忠&Asiah&Lauren@所沢ミューズ(キューブホール)
100   23 小坂忠@茅ヶ崎ホーリネス教会
101   28 カラスヤマーズ@千歳烏山TUBO
102   29 ネコかる忘年会ライブ@南青山MANDALA
103   31 STOVES COUNTDOWN LIVE@横浜STOVE'S
104   31 CLASSIC ROCK TRIBUTE@横浜サムズアップ
2017年12月のスケジュール

2日:土
『チチンプイプイ』
@阿賀野市(有)諒建ホーム
阿賀野市緑町19-14
0250-62-0926
18:00開場/18:30開演
酒井杏/vo&uculele gt
佐藤克彦/ag
OA・酒井淑幸&北村新

3日:日
『チチンプイプイ』
@阿賀野市絣Shop西田店内
阿賀野市中央町2-10-10
0250-62-2293
13:30開場/14:00開演
酒井杏/vo&ukulele gt
佐藤克彦/ag

4日:月
チチンプイプイ』
@阿賀野市水原中学校
阿賀野市学校町9-9
0250-62-2455
詳細未定
酒井杏/vo&ukulele gt
佐藤克彦/ag

9日:日
『小坂忠』
@三郷
詳細未定
小坂忠/vo&ag
佐藤克彦/ag

10日:日
『覚和歌子』
Wonderful Nature & Villaege
クリスマスディナー&コンサート
@カフェレストランAZEKIRI
あきる野市上代継600
わんダフルネイチャーヴィレッジ
042-558-5861
17:45開場/19:00開演
覚和歌子/vo
栗山豊二/perc
佐藤克彦/ag

11日:月
『チチンプイプイw/八木のぶお』
@高円寺楽や
杉並区高円寺北2-22-6
キャニオンプラザ大須賀B-102
03-3338-6068
19:00開場/19:30開演
酒井杏/vo&ukulele gt
佐藤克彦/ag
八木のぶお/harmonica&vo

15日:金
『中川ひろたか with 佐藤友成』
@吉祥寺MANDA-LA2
武蔵野市吉祥寺南町2-8-6
第18通南ビルB1F
0422-42-1579
18:30開場/19:00開演
中川ひろたか/vo&bass
友成好宏/piano
佐藤克彦/gt

16日:土
『小坂忠』
2017チャリティクリスマスゴスペルコンサート
Christmas Celebration
@よみうりホール
千代田区有楽町1-11-1
読売会館7階
03-3231-0551
19:00開場/19:30開演
小坂忠/vo&ag
佐藤克彦/ag

17日:日
『今井登茂子』
大切なものは目に見えない
〜音楽と朗読で綴るクリスマスコンサート〜
@四谷 幼きイエス会「ニコラ・バレ」2階聖堂
千代田区六番町14-4
03-3261-0825
13:30開場/14:00開演
今井登茂子/朗読
佐藤克彦/ag

20日:水
『チチンプイプイw/エルトン永田』
@池尻大橋CHAD
目黒区東山3-15-14
03-3710-8731
19:00開場/20:00開演
酒井杏/vo&ukulele gt
エルトン永田/piano
佐藤克彦/ag

22日:金
『小坂忠&Asiah&Lauren』
Christmas in Peace Concert 2017
Christmas Celebration
@所沢ミューズ(キューブホール)
所沢市並木1-9-1
04-2998-650
18:30開場/19:00開演
小坂忠/vo&ag
Asiah/vo
Lauren/vo
瀬川信二/w.bass
佐藤克彦/ag

23日:日
『小坂忠』
@茅ヶ崎
詳細未定
小坂忠/vo&ag
佐藤克彦/ag

28日:木
『カラスヤマーズ』
@千歳烏山TUBO
世田谷区南烏山6-8-7
楽多ビル2F
03-5313-8151
19:00開場/19:30開演
Bob斉藤/sax&vo
松本照夫/dr&vo
バカボン鈴木/bass&vo
北川涼/gt&vo
KOTEZ/harmonica&vo
関根真理/percussion&vo
醍醐ヒロミ/piano&vo
酒井杏/vo
佐藤克彦/gt

29日:金
『ネコかる忘年会ライブ』
@南青山MANDALA
港区南青山3-2-2
MRビルB1
18:30開場/20:00開演
斎藤ネコ/1st.Vn
グレート栄田/2nd.Vn
山田 雄司/Va
藤森 亮一/Vc
エルトン永田/Piano
古田たかし/Drums
柳沢二三男/E.Guit
高橋結子/L.Perc
酒井杏/vo&ukulele gt
佐藤克彦/ag

31日:日
『STOVES COUNTDOWN LIVE』
@横浜STOVE'S
横浜市西区南幸2-1-3サイトウビル
1F
045-312-2278
LIVE : STOVES STAFF
日倉士歳朗/eg
佐藤克彦/eg
MOONEY & more
22:00~ FEE FREE

31日:日
『CLASSIC ROCK TRIBUTE』
COUNTDOWN LIVE 2017~2018
今年のTHUMBS UPはTribute Night!
@横浜サムズアップ
横浜市西区南幸2-1-22
相鉄ムービル3F
045-314-8705
18:30開場/19:30開演
The Alman Brothers Band
松川純一郎率いるAllman Tribute Band!
Lynyrd session
First-AIDのメンバー金子真樹中心にLynyrd Tribute!
“Kiss The Sky”
Jimi Hendrix Tribute band 中野シゲオ・小笠原義弘・ロジャー高橋
日倉士歳朗・佐藤克彦&丹菊正和
David Lindely & Ry Cooder Tribute SESSION !
Mooney & 椎野恭一  more
Fats Waller Tribute albumを出しているMooneyのFats medley
Dicky 北農・西海孝・白井英一郎
West Coast Soundではお馴染みのメンバーでJackson,EaglesをTribute
SRV 46
ThumbsUp session leader “Nob”の Ray Vaughan Tribute Band

2017年11月のスケジュール

2日:木
『八木のぶおw/チチンプイプイ』
@札幌薄野鴨々堂
札幌市中央区南8条西2-2
011-596-7929
19:00開場/20:00開演
八木のぶお/vo&harmonica
酒井杏/vo&ukulele gt
佐藤克彦/ag
飲み物・食べ物の差し入れ歓迎

3日:金
『八木のぶお&w/チチンプイプイ』
”GALLERY LIVE”
@登別ギャラリーHANA
登別市富士町2-11-7
ブティック花2F
090-7511-0234(藤井)
15:30開場/16:00開演
八木のぶお/vo&harmonica
酒井杏/vo&ukulele gt
佐藤克彦/ag

4日:土
『八木のぶお&小田桐陽一w/チチンプイプイ』
〜 11月の満月の夜に 〜in Hakodate
@函館CAFE & BAR base
函館市千代台町17-3
0138-87-0129
19:00開場/20:00開演
八木のぶお/vo&harmonica
小田桐陽一/kalimba&cajon
酒井杏/vo&ukulele gt
佐藤克彦/ag

5日:日
『八木のぶお&小田桐陽一w/チチンプイプイ』
〜 十六夜ライブ 〜 in Hakodate
@函館カフェレスト・アクシス
函館市五稜郭町35-1
ホーム企画ビル1階)
0138-54-1230(株式会社ホーム企画内 高田)
14:30開場/15:00開演
八木のぶお/vo&harmonica
小田桐陽一/kalimba&cajon
酒井杏/vo&ukulele gt
佐藤克彦/ag
今宵は十六夜。ハーモニカの調べに、とても印象的な歌とギターとカリンバの世界。
晩秋の午後にぴったりなサウンドをお楽しみください。

8日:水
『佐野聡セッションw/チチンプイプイ)』
@野毛Junk
横浜市中区野毛町2-77
ニックハイムリビュレット野毛104-2F
045-242-1433
19:00開場/20:00開演
佐野聡/trombone...etc
加藤実/piano
入江太郎/bass
酒井杏/vo&uculele gt
佐藤克彦/ag

10日:金
『チチンプイプイw/西村ヒロ』
@高円寺楽や
杉並区高円寺北2-22-6
キャニオンプラザ大須賀B-102
03-3338-6068
19:00開場/19:30開演
酒井杏/vo&ukulele gt
西村ヒロ/harmonica
佐藤克彦/ag

12日:日
『小坂忠』
Acoustic Resort 3rd
@大阪千日前アナザードリーム
大阪市中央区千日前1-9-7
レッドルーフプラス大阪難波B1
06-6211-5759
16:00開場/16:30開演
小坂忠/vo&ag
西海孝/cho&ag
瀬川信二/cho&wb
佐藤克彦/cho&ag
&大上留利子
OA:ピンクチェーンズ

18日:土
『小坂忠』
「広げよう心のネットワーク」NPO法人あすなろクラブ
@貝塚市民文化会館「コスモスシアター」中ホール
貝塚市畠中1-18-1
072-436-5031
13:30開演
小坂忠/vo&ag
瀬川信二/cho&wb
佐藤克彦/cho&ag
GUEST
つじあやの/vo&ukulele

19日:日
『小坂忠』
@詳細未定
小坂忠/vo&ag
佐藤克彦/ag

24日:水
『有馬忍』
@中央林間パラダイス本舗
大和市下鶴間1541-5
046-274-3948
17:00開場/19:30開演
有馬忍/vo&ag
藤田洋介/gt
竹岡隆/bass
佐藤克彦/gt
詳細未定

26日:日
『小坂忠』
@詳細未定
小坂忠/vo&ag
佐藤克彦/ag

30日:木
『チチンプイプイw/エルトン永田』
@池尻大橋CHAD
目黒区東山3-15-14
03-3710-8731
19:00開場/20:00開演
酒井杏/vo&ukulele gt
エルトン永田/piano
佐藤克彦/ag

2017年10月のスケジュール
11日:木
『チチンプイプイw/渋谷毅・仙波清彦・八木のぶお・高橋香織』
@高円寺JIROKICHI
杉並区高円寺北2-3-4
03-3339-2727
18:30開場/19:30開演
渋谷毅/piano
仙波清彦/percussion
八木のぶお/harmonica
高橋香織/violin
酒井杏/vo
佐藤克彦/gt

15日:日
『覚和歌子』
4thアルバム[cidre]リリース記念ライブ
『手のひらに ちょうどいいかたち
くちびるに ちょうどいい赤さ 』
@学芸大学Cherokee LIVE TAVERN
目黒区鷹番2-19-17
城南鷹番ビルB1F
03-5708-5780
13:00開場/14:00開演
覚和歌子/vo
丸尾めぐみ/pf&etc…
新井健太/w.bass
栗山豊二/percussion
佐藤克彦/ag

15日:日
『正木企画オムニバスアルバム(全曲新録)「永遠の少年たち」 レコ発 LIVE vol.2』
@下北沢ラ・カーニャ
世田谷区北沢2-1-9
第二熊崎ビル B1F
03-3410-0505
18:00開演
今井忍/アンドウケンジロウ/スーマー&山口敦子/Mooney/五つの銅貨レコーディングメンバー駆けつけます…
岡嶋善文/ロケット・マツ/ANNSAN/大山憲治
OA: イサジ式
進行: 正木光久&ブーカちゃん

18日:水
『チチンプイプイw/エルトン永田』
@池尻大橋CHAD
目黒区東山3-15-14
03-3710-8731
19:00開場/20:00開演
酒井杏/vo&ukulele gt
エルトン永田/piano
佐藤克彦/ag

22日:日
『ケンタックー(from気仙沼)・杉本篤彦BAND・チチンプイプイ』
僕らは歌うよ今日もこの街で/東京編〜気仙沼からのメッセージ〜
@吉祥寺STAR PINE’S CAFE
武蔵野市吉祥寺本町1-20-16
B1
0422-23-2251
11:30開場/12:00開演
・ケンタックー(from気仙沼)
・杉本篤彦BAND
杉本篤彦/gt
江口弘史/bass
板垣正美/dr
・チチンプイプイ
酒井杏/vo&ukulele gt
佐藤克彦/ag

23日:月
『5K』
@野毛Sam's Bar
横浜市中区宮川町2-55
045-243-2299
19:00開場/20:00開演
酒井杏/vo
山内薫/bass
加藤景子/piano
高橋結子/percussion
佐藤克彦/gt

30日:月
『八木のぶお&小島良喜w/チチンプイプイ』
@札幌fudge
札幌市中央区南2条西5丁目
興和産業ビル3F
011-210-5011
19:00開場/19:30開演
八木のぶお/harmonica
小島良喜/piano
酒井杏/vo&ukulele gt
佐藤克彦/ag

31日:火
『八木のぶおw/チチンプイプイ』
@小樽GROOVY
小樽市稲穂1-3-13
0134-27-5759
18:30開場/19:30開演
八木のぶお/vo&harmonica
酒井杏/vo&ukulele gt
佐藤克彦/ag

11/2日:木
『八木のぶおw/チチンプイプイ』
@札幌薄野鴨々堂
札幌市中央区南8条西2-2
011-596-7929
19:00開場/20:00開演
八木のぶお/vo&harmonica
酒井杏/vo&ukulele gt
佐藤克彦/ag
飲み物・食べ物の差し入れ歓迎

11/3日:金
『八木のぶお&w/チチンプイプイ』
”GALLERY LIVE”
@登別ギャラリーHANA
登別市富士町2-11-7
ブティック花2F
090-7511-0234(藤井)
15:30開場/16:00開演
八木のぶお/vo&harmonica
酒井杏/vo&ukulele gt
佐藤克彦/ag

11/4日:土
『八木のぶお&小田桐陽一w/チチンプイプイ』
〜 11月の満月の夜に 〜in Hakodate
@函館CAFE & BAR base
函館市千代台町17-3
0138-87-0129
19:00開場/20:00開演
八木のぶお/vo&harmonica
小田桐陽一/kalimba&cajon
酒井杏/vo&ukulele gt
佐藤克彦/ag

11/5日:日
『八木のぶお&小田桐陽一w/チチンプイプイ』
〜 十六夜ライブ 〜 in Hakodate
@函館カフェレスト・アクシス
函館市五稜郭町35-1
ホーム企画ビル1階)
0138-54-1230(株式会社ホーム企画内 高田)
14:30開場/15:00開演
八木のぶお/vo&harmonica
小田桐陽一/kalimba&cajon
酒井杏/vo&ukulele gt
佐藤克彦/ag
今宵は十六夜。ハーモニカの調べに、とても印象的な歌とギターとカリンバの世界。
晩秋の午後にぴったりなサウンドをお楽しみください。
2017年9月のスケジュール

2日:土
『クニ河内 祝・喜寿ライブ ♪ふしぎだな♪』
@新潟「五十嵐モーターズ」
新潟市西蒲区石瀬3148-5
0256-82-4292
15:00開演
クニ河内/vo&pf
野田美佳/per
佐藤克彦/ag
and
たっつぁん
藤しんいちろう
メヂカラ

7日:木
『チチンプイプイw/BOB斉藤』
@高円寺楽や
杉並区高円寺北2-22-6
キャニオンプラザ大須賀B-102
03-3338-6068
19:00開場/19:30開演
酒井杏/vo&ukulele gt
BOB斉藤/sax
佐藤克彦/ag

10日:日
『チチンプイプイw/エルトン永田』
@糸魚川シーサイドバレースキー場内 「歩荷茶屋」野外特別ステージ
塩の道コンサートin根知2017
11:30開場
酒井杏/vo&ukulele gt
エルトン永田/pf
佐藤克彦/ag
【お問合せ】:げんこつ亭 TEL025-552-0089
【主 催】糸魚川・根知塩の道コンサート実行委員会、糸魚川軽音楽協会

13日:水
『チチンプイプイ』
@お茶の水Woodstock Cafe
千代田区神田小川町3-26-24
新小川町ビルB1
03-3233-8015
19:30開演
酒井杏/vo&ukulele gt
佐藤克彦/ag

14日:木
『正木企画オムニバスアルバム(全曲新録)「永遠の少年たち」 レコ発 LIVE vol.1』
@永福町sonorium
杉並区和泉3-53-16
03-6768-3000
19:00開演
宇戸俊秀/チチンプイプイ(酒井杏&佐藤克彦) w/綾音/山口敦子
酒井康平/CHIDORI quartet/関根彰良×橋本歩/あしゅら紅丸
BAND: 佐藤克彦 (g)/大和田ハルヲ (b)/丹菊正和 (dr.& per)
CHIDORI quartet:高橋暁(violin)/梶谷裕子(violin)/田中景子(viola)/橋本歩(cello)

20日:水
『希望への光2017 尾形和優 with 仙台フィルメンバーコンサート』
@日立システムズホール仙台コンサートホール
仙台市青葉区旭ヶ丘3-27-5
18:30開場/19:00開演
出 演:尾形和優、坂井紅介、佐久間順平、佐藤克彦、幹miki、榊原光裕、仙台フィルメンバーほか
【スぺシャルゲスト】サーカス
1部/榊原光裕 (G.piano&SYNTHE)、坂井紅介(W.Bass)、広瀬正明(Gt)、perc(仙台フィルハーモニー管弦楽団)、
山本純(チェロ/仙フィル)、佐久間純平(Vn&A.C)、 幹Miki (Cho)、尾形和優(VO)
2部/榊原光裕 (G.piano&SYNTHE)、坂井紅介(W.Bass)、佐藤克彦 (Gt)、幹Miki (Cho)、 仙台フィルハーモニー管弦楽団、サーカス
主催:エフエム仙台、尾形和優音楽事務所
後援:河北新報社
企画制作:尾形和優音楽事務所/エフエム仙台サウンズ
問い合せ:エフエム仙台サウンズ 022-265-7716

21日:木
『チチンプイプイ』
@気仙沼G'pal
気仙沼市南郷14-10
0226-24-0861
18:30開場/19:00開演
酒井杏/vo&ukulele gt
佐藤克彦/ag
and
フラワー☆スカイ
ケンタックー
友情出演:尾形和優

27日:水
『チチンプイプイw/エルトン永田』
@池尻大橋CHAD
目黒区東山3-15-14
03-3710-8731
19:00開場/20:00開演
酒井杏/vo&ukulele gt
エルトン永田/piano
佐藤克彦/ag

28日:木
『小坂忠にエールを送るライブ』
@代官山晴れたら空に豆まいて
渋谷区代官山町20-20
モンシェリー代官山B2
03-5456-8880
18:30開場/19:30開演
前売6,400 当6,900+1D
鈴木茂/小原礼/Dr.kyOn/屋敷豪太/小林香織/西海孝/佐藤克彦
友情出演
尾崎亜美/西慎嗣

30日:土
『たにぞう』
八王子市制100周年記念
「ぼくらの八王子コンサート」
@八王子芸術文化会館いちょうホール
八王子市本町24-24-1
042-621-3001
14:00開演
たにぞう/村上康成/Bolderdene Baatarjav(馬頭琴・ホーミー)/佐藤克彦/酒井杏/スマイルキッズ

2017年8月のスケジュール

3日:木
「明日の日本を考えるLIVE FOR NIPPON Vol.75」
GUEST
小坂忠/体調不良により出演中止
@下北沢風知空知FU-CHI-KU-CHI
世田谷区北沢2-14-2
JOW3ビル4F
03-5433-2191
19:00開場/19:30開演
小坂忠/vo&ag
佐藤克彦/ag

5日:土
『十二処泉』じゅうにしょせん東京初ライブ!!
GUEST
福田久雄
チチンプイプイ
@池尻大橋CHAD
目黒区東山3-15-14
03-3710-8731
19:00開場/19:30開演
酒井杏/vo&ukulele gt
佐藤克彦/ag

10日:木
『KEISON』
@葉山森戸海岸海の家OASIS
三浦郡葉山町堀内森戸海岸
046‐876-3812
18:00開演〜20:30
KEISON/vo&gt
佐藤克彦/gt
etc…

17日:木
『チチンプイプイw/エルトン永田』
@横浜サムズアップ
横浜市西区南幸2-1-22
相鉄ムービル3F
045-314-8705
19:00開場/20:00開演
酒井杏/vo&ukulele gt
エルトン永田/piano
佐藤克彦/ag
and
相川理沙

27日:日
『小島嵩弘』
@高崎TRUST55
高崎市下横町13-3
宮山ビル2.3F
027-326-4310
14:30開場/15:00開演
小島嵩弘/vo&gt
佐藤克彦/gt
guest
青木宣篤

27日:日
『小坂忠』
体調不良により出演中止
@所沢MOJO
所沢市東住吉7-9
T.ingビル201
04-2923-3323
18:00開場/19:00開演
小坂忠/vo&gt
瀬川信二/bass
佐藤克彦/gt

29日:火
『日倉士歳朗&佐藤克彦』
@横浜サムズアップ
横浜市西区南幸2-1-22
相鉄ムービル3F
045-314-8705
19:00開場/20:00開演
日倉士歳朗/vo&gt
佐藤克彦/gt

31日:木
『チチンプイプイw/エルトン永田』
@池尻大橋CHAD
目黒区東山3-15-14
03-3710-8731
19:00開場/20:00開演
酒井杏/vo&ukulele gt
エルトン永田/piano
佐藤克彦/ag

2017年7月のスケジュール

13日:木
『Asiah・Kenta Dedachi』
ーAmazing GIFTー
@下北沢風知空知FU-CHI-KU-CHI
世田谷区北沢2-14-2
JOW3ビル4F
03-5433-2191
19:00開場/19:30開演
Asiah/vo
Kenta Dedachi/vo&ag
佐藤克彦/ag

17日:月
『渡辺茂召天一周年記念会』
@西荻窪TERRA
杉並区西荻窪北3-22-20
03-3395-7611
16:00開場

20日:木
『小坂忠』
70's バイブレーション サローネ
トーク&ミニライブ 『ラブ&ピース/音楽のチカラ』〜What A Wonderful World〜
@六本木スペース ビリオン
港区六本木4-4-5
メゾン六本木3F
info@billion-roppongi.com
19:00開演
小坂忠/vo&ag
佐藤克彦/ag

22日:土
『宮崎ひとみ』
@葉山一色海岸Blue Moon
三浦郡葉山町一色2208-1
046-876-1797
18:30開演
宮崎ひとみ/vo&ag
高橋結子/perc
佐藤克彦/ag

24日:月
『チチンプイプイw/エルトン永田』
@池尻大橋CHAD
目黒区東山3-15-14
03-3710-8731
19:00開場/20:00開演
酒井杏/vo&ukulele gt
エルトン永田/piano
佐藤克彦/ag

27日:月
『クニ河内 祝・喜寿ライブ ♪ふしぎだな♪』
@南青山MANDALA
港区南青山3-2-2
MRビルB1
03-5474-0411
18:00開場/19:00開演
クニ河内/vo&piano
guest
ケロポンズ
中川ひろたか
藤本ともひこ
鈴木翼
etc...
バンド
野田美佳/per
佐藤克彦/gt
友成好宏/key
佐野聡/tb
etc...

30日:日
『チチンプイプイw/八木のぶお』
@東日本橋CITAN
中央区日本橋大伝馬町15-2
03-6661-7559
詳細未定
酒井杏/vo&ukulele gt
八木のぶお/harmonica
佐藤克彦/ag